Neděle 18.12.2011 - dopoledne | |||
1. | FBC Mechov | AHF Náchod | 2:0 |
Urbánek, Libřický (Kracík) | |||
2. | Hradečtí Vikingové | Patapuf Pardubice | 1:0 |
Matys | |||
3. | FBC Demons | Laviny | 1:3 |
Špryňar - Jakubčo (Pražák), Jakubčo (Aubus), Aubus | |||
4. | AFLC Chroustovice | Tornados | 3:1 |
J. Havlíček (Balous), Komárek (Balous), Tesař (Balous) - Skrovný | |||
5. | AHF Náchod | Hradečtí Vikingové | 0:3 |
Bečka (Matys), Košťál (P. Zeman), Kopp | |||
6. | FBC Mechov | Patapuf Pardubice | 4:0 |
Filipek, Krejčí (Říha), Krejčí (Filipek), Vohralík (Filipek) | |||
7. | FBC Demons | Tornados | 2:3 |
Bažant (Špryňar), vlastní Zedka - Janeček (Skrovný), Jakoubek (Bouz), O. Špalek (Jakoubek) | |||
8. | AFLC Chroustovice | Laviny | 3:2 |
Tesař (Bečička), J. Havlíček, Tesař (Kadavý) - Pražák (Jakubčo), Pražák (Jakubčo) | |||
9. | AHF Náchod | Patapuf Pardubice | 1:2 |
Rykr (Čapek) - Medek (Zdeněk), Vaníček | |||
10. | FBC Mechov | Hradečtí Vikingové | 1:4 |
T. Černý - Kopp, Košťál (Matys), Matys, Rotter | |||
11. | FBC Demons | AFLC Chroustovice | 1:5 |
Bažant (Melichárek) - Tesař (J. Havlíček), Tesař, Komárek (Tesař), Komárek, Ždímal (J. Havlíček) | |||
12. | Laviny | Tornados | 1:3 |
Mencák (Aubus) - Skrovný (O. Špalek), Jakoubek (O. Špalek), Skrovný |
Neděle 18.12.2011 - odpoledne | |||
1. | Spojené síly | FBC Valhalla | 5:2 |
Brejcha (Heger), Bureš (Trnka), Brejcha (Mlynář), Trnka (Česenek), Trnka (Bureš) - Kraus (Roubal), Kraus (Svatý) | |||
2. | Hradecký Fosy | Myšáci Hradec Králové | 2:0 |
Dobrev, Hlávka (Holý) | |||
3. | Joker Team | Kamikadze | 2:2 |
Adamec (Šeda), Kudláček (Vaculík) - Sokol (Falta), Dunda (Polášek) | |||
4. | FBC Černilov | Sokol Předměřice | 0:0 |
5. | FBC Valhalla | Hradecký Fosy | 4:2 |
Mikyska (Svatý), Svatý (Mikyska), Svatý (Kycelt), Svatý - Hlávka (Holý), Štolba | |||
6. | Spojené síly | Myšáci Hradec Králové | 3:1 |
Brejcha (Heger), Brejcha, Trnka - Marák (Solich) | |||
7. | Joker Team | Sokol Předměřice | 1:4 |
Kudláček (Jeřábek) - Hubáček (Lahučký), Šimek (Lahučký), Šimek (Gregor), Gregor (Lahučký) | |||
8. | FBC Černilov | Kamikadze | 0:0 |
9. | FBC Valhalla | Myšáci Hradec Králové | 0:3 |
Marák (Pavel), Pirkl (Šándor), Solich | |||
10. | Spojené síly | Hradecký Fosy | 1:5 |
Š. Hrunka (Bureš) - Dobrev, Štolba (Dobrev), Štolba (Holý), Chlíbek (Dobrev), Chlíbek (Holý) | |||
11. | Joker Team | FBC Černilov | 0:0 |
12. | Kamikadze | Sokol Předměřice | 1:2 |
Hronek - Gregor (Hellmann), Hubáček (Lahučký) |
Průběžná tabulka | Zápasy | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
1. Patapuf | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:18 | 32 |
2. FBC Sokol | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:13 | 31 |
3. Tornados | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 38:20 | 31 |
4. Spojené síly | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 32:21 | 31 |
5. Vikingové | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 45:21 | 27 |
6. Černilov | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:13 | 26 |
7. Kamikadze | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:22 | 25 |
8. Hradecký Fosy | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:23 | 23 |
9. Laviny | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31:22 | 21 |
10. Chroustovice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 31:40 | 19 |
11. FBC Mechov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:36 | 17 |
12. Joker Team | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27:41 | 16 |
13. AHF Náchod | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:33 | 13 |
14. Myšáci | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:39 | 13 |
15. FBC Demons | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 20:44 | 7 |
16. Valhalla | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:47 | 5 |
Florbalová liga amatérů Hradec Králové o. s.
Pod Strání 535
Jiří Zedka
608 332 058